Pom a Nauzes for Sale in Georgia

Pom a Nauzes in Georgia

Oodle
Griffin, GA
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Female, Mixed

Nickname: Freesia Posted Breed: Mini Schnauzer / Pomeranian / Mixed (medium coat). ADOPTION APPLICTAION: http://pregnantdogrescue.org/dog-adoption-application…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Atlanta, GA
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Male, Mixed

Nickname: BENTLEY Posted Breed: Mini Schnauzer / Mixed (medium coat).

No Price Listed
Oodle
Atlanta, GA
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male, Mixed

This dog has been pre-adopted!

No Price Listed
Oodle
Gainesville, GA
Breed
Schnauzer
Age
N/A
Color
Black,White, Black, White
Sex
Female, Mixed

Sally is a lovable schnauzer mixture. She is about 25lbs. Her birthday is 12/4/2015. She is 13

No Price Listed
Oodle
Jacksonville, FL
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
Puppy
Color
White
Sex
Both

Nickname: Litter of 7 Full bred White Mini Schnauzer Pups. $1000 girls. $900 boys. six weeks old today.

$800
Oodle
Camp Hill, AL
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

What a sweet cute boy. Approximately 7yrs old. Neutered, heart worm negative, UTD on all vaccines. Gets along well with other dogs. 25 pounds. Very vocal…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Asheville, NC
Breed
Miniature Poodle
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Male, Mixed

Nickname: Gulliver Posted Breed: Poodle (Mini) / Mini Schnauzer / Mixed (medium coat). Gulliver is a fascinating and complex small dog. Adorable things…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Deland, FL
Breed
Japanese Chin
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male, Mixed

Animal Information at www.ARKsaves.com. BONDED SINCE BIRTH!!! 8 FREE GROUP DOG TRAINING SESSIONS WITH OUR DOG WHISPERER/TRAINER DONATION $250 for…

No Price Listed