Pomapoos for Sale in Michigan

Oodle
Sterling Heights, MI
Breed
Pomeranian
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Prince THIS DOG IS EXQUISITE DESIGNER DOG! unfortunetly i am never home for him and he needs another home . Call me at 248404XXXX

No Price Listed
Oodle
Fulton, IN
Breed
Pomeranian
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

has a very thick soft blonde coat and loving personality. His mom is a blonde Pomeranian weighing

No Price Listed
Oodle
Port Clinton, OH
Breed
Pomeranian
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

PRINCESS- BONDED WITH SABRINA Female Spayed POM-A-POO Intake Date: 04/06/2017 Weight: 15.eight

No Price Listed
Oodle
Port Clinton, OH
Breed
Pomeranian
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

SABRINA-BONDED WITH PRINCESS Female Spayed POM-A-POO Intake Date: 04/06/2017 Weight: 12 pounds

No Price Listed
Oodle
Port Clinton, OH
Breed
Pomeranian
Age
N/A
Color
Orange,Red, Chestnut, Orange ...
Sex
Female

PRINCESS Female Spayed POM-A-POO Intake Date: 04/06/2017 Weight: 15.eight pounds. Approximately. Birth Year. 2003 SURRENDERED Owner in Nursing home HW…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Port Clinton, OH
Breed
Pomeranian
Age
N/A
Color
Brown,Yellow, Fawn, Tan ...
Sex
Female, Mixed

SABRINA Female Spayed POM-A-POO Intake Date: 04/06/2017 Weight: 12 pounds. Approximately. Birth

No Price Listed
Oodle
Middletown, IN
Breed
Pomeranian
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Mixed

Pomapoo (Pomeranian X Poodle Designer Mixed Breed) Pups For Sale. Weeks Old. Shots and Wormings up

No Price Listed
Watervliet, MI
Breed
Pomapoo
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
Tan

Pomapoo puppies ready for their forever homes! They have dew claws removed, tails docked, first shot, dewormed, and vet checked. Mom is 5 to 6 pounds and…

SOLD