Pomapoos for Sale in Ohio

Mount Vernon, OH
Breed
Pomapoo
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A

Gibson is the PomaPoo you have been waiting for. He will light up your life. He loves everyone and will play all day long if you want him to. Good thing…

$799
Louisville, OH
Breed
Pomapoo
Sex
Male
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

Winston is a 5 month old puppy. He is very sweet and is looking for a family to love him.

$800
Oodle
Port Clinton, OH
Breed
Pomeranian
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

PRINCESS- BONDED WITH SABRINA Female Spayed POM-A-POO Intake Date: 04/06/2017 Weight: 15.eight

No Price Listed
Oodle
Port Clinton, OH
Breed
Pomeranian
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

SABRINA-BONDED WITH PRINCESS Female Spayed POM-A-POO Intake Date: 04/06/2017 Weight: 12 pounds. Approximately. Birth Year. 2002 SURRENDERED *Owner in Nursing…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Port Clinton, OH
Breed
Pomeranian
Age
N/A
Color
Orange,Red, Chestnut, Orange ...
Sex
Female

PRINCESS Female Spayed POM-A-POO Intake Date: 04/06/2017 Weight: 15.eight pounds. Approximately

No Price Listed
Oodle
Port Clinton, OH
Breed
Pomeranian
Age
N/A
Color
Brown,Yellow, Fawn, Tan ...
Sex
Female, Mixed

SABRINA Female Spayed POM-A-POO Intake Date: 04/06/2017 Weight: 12 pounds. Approximately. Birth

No Price Listed
Oodle
Sterling Heights, MI
Breed
Pomeranian
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Prince THIS DOG IS EXQUISITE DESIGNER DOG! unfortunetly i am never home for him and he needs another home . Call me at 248404XXXX

No Price Listed
Oodle
Middletown, IN
Breed
Pomeranian
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Mixed

Pomapoo (Pomeranian X Poodle Designer Mixed Breed) Pups For Sale. Weeks Old. Shots and Wormings up

No Price Listed