Pomeranians for Sale in Idaho

Oodle
Thompson Falls, MT
Breed
Pomeranian
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male, Female, Mixed

Buddy the Pomeranian and his "sister" came to us as owner turn in dogs from a CA shelter. Both of these children lost their home when their female owner…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Thompson Falls, MT
Breed
Pomeranian
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male, Female

Buddy the Pomeranian and his "sister" came to us as owner turn in dogs from a CA shelter. Both of these children lost their home when their female owner…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Boise, ID
Breed
Pomeranian
Age
N/A
Color
Cream
Sex
Female

Nickname: michelle she has a small face a stunning huge thick exquisite cream coat.Shes 13weeks old,8 in in height and weighs 4ibs,shes very good with…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Meridian, ID
Breed
Pomeranian
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

This gorgeous little girl sporting her fabulous winter coat is ROXY. Roxy is a year old Pomeranian. She was owner surrendered through no fault of her own…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Spokane, WA
Breed
Pomeranian
Age
Puppy
Color
Red, Sable
Sex
Male

We have a Red Sable Tea-Cup Pomeranian puppy boy Caspian who was born on April 18th, 2017. Caspian

$2,000
Oodle
Spokane, WA
Breed
Pomeranian
Age
Puppy
Color
White, Cream, Orange ...
Sex
Male

We have a Cream Sable Tea-Cup Pomeranian puppy boy Carmel who was born on April 18th, 2017. He is also AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Champion Grand-Sired. Carmel…

$2,000
Oodle
Spokane, WA
Breed
Pomeranian
Age
Puppy
Color
White, Cream
Sex
Male

Blaze is our light Cream Pomeranian puppy Boy who was born on April ninth, 2017. He is also

$1,800
Oodle
Spokane, WA
Breed
Pomeranian
Age
Puppy
Color
Red, Orange, Sable ...
Sex
Male

Our Red Sable Pomeranian puppy boy was born on April ninth, 2017. His name is Blossom. He is also AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Champion Grand-Sired. Blossom is…

$1,600