Pomeranians for Sale in Illinois

Pomeranians in Illinois

Naperville, IL
Breed
Pomeranian
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Salt and Pepper

His name is Champ. He is 11 weeks old born October 15 2016. He is up to date with his shots. He is very playful and love playing with people and his toys…

$850
Oodle
Bloomington, IL
Breed
Pomeranian
Age
N/A
Color
Brown,Yellow, Fawn, Tan, Yellow
Sex
Female, Mixed

Adoption charge is $299 includes spay, micro chip, 30 day trial of pet insurance offer, age appropriate vaccinations, fecal checked, dewormed, and is on…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Bloomington, IL
Breed
Pomeranian
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Maggie is a 2 year old female Pomeranian/Sheltie Mixture. she weighs 20# and is very frinedly with people,cats, and dogs. $325 adoption payment. If you…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Bloomington, IL
Breed
Pomeranian
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Female, Mixed

Nickname: Maggie Posted Breed: Shetland Sheepdog Sheltie / Pomeranian / Mixed (medium coat). Greetings! Your 1st step is to see how our unique Meet…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Bloomington, IL
Breed
Pomeranian
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

This precious little boy is Gizmo. He is a two year old male Pomeranian. He was recently taken in by a lady but because he isn't completely housebroken…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Minooka, IL
Breed
Pomeranian
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Berlin Our babies were born November 27th, 2016. second Generation Pomskys; Both parents are 50/50 Husky Pomeranian.

No Price Listed
Oodle
Minooka, IL
Breed
Pomeranian
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Admiral Our babies were born November 27th, 2016. second Generation Pomskys; Both parents are 50/50 Husky Pomeranian.

No Price Listed
Oodle
Muscatine, IA
Breed
Pomeranian
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Olive is a 4yo Pomeranian. She needs a family willing to work on her potty skills. She previously lived with cats and dogs. She does NOT like squeaky toys…

No Price Listed