Poodles for Sale in Virginia

Barboursville, VA
Breed
Cavapoo
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A

My family is giving 3 beautifull cavapoo puppies. Mom is a gorgeous trio coloured cavalier King Charles spaniel.dad is a stunning red toy poodle. Both…

$400
Wytheville, VA
Breed
Standard Poodle
Sex
Female
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

AKC STANDARD POODLES BROWN FEMALE, AND BLACK ABSTRACT MALES FIRST VACCINE AND WORM READY FOR LOVING HOMES BOTH PARENTS ARE 65 LBS MORE INFRO…

$700
Virginia
Breed
Malti-Poo
Sex
Male
Age
Adult
Color
White

Male 2 year old, Child friendly. Looking for home. Updated rabies and registered with the city of hampton. Same Mom as Dad as Brody, different Litter.…

$250
Virginia
Breed
Poodle
Sex
Male
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

2 year old Maltese poodle

$250
Oodle
Lynchburg, VA
Breed
Poodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Red
Sex
Male

Nickname: Pierre Pierre is a black Toy Poodle male. We also have another black male and a Frosted Strawberry Red Parti-Color male, CONTINENTAL Kc registered…

$800
Oodle
Lynchburg, VA
Breed
Poodle
Age
N/A
Color
Black
Sex
Male

Pierre is a Black, CONTINENTAL Kennel club reg. Male Toy Poodle. Born April 14th 2017. We also have

$800
Oodle
Richmond, VA
Breed
Miniature Poodle
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Moxie a mini poodle around 3yrs old and around 16 pounds. surrendered by breeder to lower number of dogs. Housed in a kennel so shy and quiet, but just…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Richmond, VA
Breed
Miniature Poodle
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Mabel a mini poodle around 5 yrs old and 17 pounds. Breeder surrendered to lower the number of dogs. Kept in a kennel so very scared right now and scared…

No Price Listed