Poo Tons for Sale in Virginia

Oodle
Ruckersville, VA
Breed
Coton De Tulear
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Kandi is a lovely, pure bred Coton de Tulear puppy. She is registered with American Pet Registry

$950
Oodle
Fairfax, VA
Breed
Coton De Tulear
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: fairfax pups ??Coton De Tulear ?? Pups ready to pick up in July 14

$950
Oodle
Mount Airy, NC
Breed
Coton De Tulear
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Coton de Tulear -- available now - born 3-1-2017, Daniel is AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB and is $1500. He

$1,500
Oodle
Lancaster, PA
Breed
Coton De Tulear
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

profile for this Coton De Tulear, and to view contact info for the advertiser. Upgrade today to receive

$1,800
Oodle
Millmont, PA
Breed
Coton De Tulear
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Coton de Tulear / Shih Tzu mixture

$600
Oodle
Millmont, PA
Breed
Coton De Tulear
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Silky Terrier / Coton de Tulear

$600
Oodle
Mount Vernon, OH
Breed
Coton De Tulear
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Peggy Peggy is an precious Coton de Tulear/Poodle cross! She is very laid back and loves

$899
Oodle
Mount Vernon, OH
Breed
Coton De Tulear
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Star Star is a Coton de Tulear/Poodle cross. She is a real cuddler but is also super

$899