Poo Tons for Sale in West Virginia

Poo Tons in West Virginia

Oodle
Ruckersville, VA
Breed
Coton De Tulear
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Kandi is a lovely, pure bred Coton de Tulear puppy. She is registered with American Pet Registry. All vaccinations, parasite medications will be up to…

$950
Oodle
Mount Airy, NC
Breed
Coton De Tulear
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Coton de Tulear -- available now - born 3-1-2017, Daniel is AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB and is $1500. He is ready now for his forever home. To see more images…

$1,500
Oodle
Mount Vernon, OH
Breed
Coton De Tulear
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Boomer Boomer is an cute Coton de Tulear/Poodle cross. He has a stunning face

$799
Oodle
Mount Vernon, OH
Breed
Coton De Tulear
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Zeus Zeus is a stunning, male Coton de Tulear/Poodle cross. He has a great temperament

$799
Oodle
Mount Vernon, OH
Breed
Coton De Tulear
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Star Star is a Coton de Tulear/Poodle cross. She is a real cuddler but is also super

$899
Oodle
Mount Vernon, OH
Breed
Coton De Tulear
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Peggy Peggy is an cute Coton de Tulear/Poodle cross! She is very laid back and loves everyone she meets. Peggy is going to be around 9-twelve…

$899
Oodle
Mount Vernon, OH
Breed
Coton De Tulear
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Snowy Snowy is the most likable and sweet Coton de Tulear! She has a temperament

$1,499
Oodle
Mount Vernon, OH
Breed
Coton De Tulear
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Queen Queen has a gorgeous, full coat that will not shed. Her temperament is just as rich as her coat. She has an andorable little smile. Queen…

$1,499