Red American Bulldogs for Sale

Oodle
Bowling Green, KY
Breed
American Bulldog
Age
N/A
Color
Red, Red and White, White
Sex
Female

Elena is very nice. She is out of Big Red Yeti and Naughty Diamond. This is a world class blood line. 1 of a kind. Some of the most well known XL muscle…

$1,500
Oodle
Dunnellon, FL
Breed
American Bulldog
Age
Puppy
Color
Red, Red and White, White
Sex
Female

Exquisite red and white grand daughter to Supreme GR CH! Really adorable and eager to please puppy will be ready to share Memorial weekend with you. She…

$600
Oodle
Miami, FL
Breed
American Bulldog
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue, Brown, Red
Sex
N/A

AMERICAN BULL DOG BORN TIPE JOHNSON WEEKS OLD COLOR BROWN RED NOUSE WITH BLUE EYES. PARENTS WITH EXELLENT BLOOD LINE DOBLE LINE KING MUFFASA AND OTHER…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Fayetteville, NC
Breed
American Bulldog
Age
Puppy
Color
Red
Sex
Male

Nickname: Litter of 3 I have 3 males remaining. They were born April second 2017 and will be ready to come to your home May 27, 2017. They have their…

$700
Oodle
Arab, AL
Breed
American Bulldog
Age
N/A
Color
Red
Sex
Female

/OFA Nice hips). They are Champion sired from our CH Saylor's Little Red Express aka Rusty X Saylor

$750
Oodle
Arab, AL
Breed
American Bulldog
Age
N/A
Color
Brindle, Red
Sex
Female

** This is Candy. She is such a sweetheart and probably going to be a smaller female. Candy is full of spunk and smart as a whip. She would make someone…

$750
Oodle
Arab, AL
Breed
American Bulldog
Age
N/A
Color
Brindle, Red
Sex
Male

**This is Jag. He is super playful and a little clown. He should mature into a very nice male, who might be nice to show or just a lovable companion.*…

$750