Red and White Dogs for Sale in Wyoming

Red and White Dogs in Wyoming

Oodle
Gillette, WY
Breed
Olde English Bulldogge
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Penny Red brindle and white Female. Will have 1st shots and dewclaws done. Will have

$2,500
Oodle
Gillette, WY
Breed
Olde English Bulldogge
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Leslie Red Brindle and White. Will have dewclaws and 1st shots done. Will add additional

$2,500
Oodle
Meeker, CO
Breed
Border Collie
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Spartan is a 1-two year old flat coat Red and White Border Collie. Probably mixed with something but I am not sure what. He is great with other dogs, children…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Fort Collins, CO
Breed
French Bulldog
Age
N/A
Color
Red,White
Sex
Male

Jingles is a lovely red fawn and white pied AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB French Bull dog with brilliant red fawn colors and a perfectly centered white flare on…

$2,700
Oodle
Boulder, CO
Breed
Basenji
Age
N/A
Color
Orange,Red,White
Sex
Male

When a shelter volunteer 1st met Sherlock, she was struck 1st by his cuteness...how could you not be? His curious and very affectionate personality (so…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Westminster, CO
Breed
Australian Cattle Dog
Age
N/A
Color
Orange,Red,White
Sex
Male

This is Wilson, he is a heeler mixture. Estimated age is twelve weeks old (we gave him a birthday of 9/31/2016.) He is about 12lbs right now. We do not…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Westminster, CO
Breed
American Pit Bull Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Orange,Red,White
Sex
Male

Meet Rudy, he is with EAPL - He is about 3yo (est bd 12/20/2013) we are told by the veterinarian that did his health cert. Look at his pics getting loaded…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Denver, CO
Breed
Australian Cattle Dog
Age
Adult
Color
Orange,Red,White
Sex
Female

Hiya! I'm Scout. I was rescued from the streets of rural NM. It was scary but how I'm letting the past go and putting my energy into finding my very own…

No Price Listed