Red Back Brindle Cane Corsos for Sale

Red Back Brindle Cane Corsos

Oodle
Pierceton, IN
Breed
Cane Corso
Age
N/A
Color
Black, Brindle
Sex
Male

Black Brindle Male, AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB & ICCF registered, tail docked, dew claws removed, UTD

$1,800
Oodle
Nashville, TN
Breed
Cane Corso
Age
Puppy
Color
Brindle
Sex
Male

This advertiser is not a subscribing member and asks that you upgrade to view the complete puppy profile for this Cane Corso Mastiff, and to view contact…

$1,250
Oodle
Phoenix, AZ
Breed
Cane Corso
Age
N/A
Color
Brindle
Sex
Female

This girl has got spunk! This girl is very out going and just loves to play. She will be ready to go home on 7/30. She is up to date on vaccines and has…

$2,000
Oodle
Knoxville, TN
Breed
Cane Corso
Age
N/A
Color
Brindle
Sex
Female

This girl comes from champion blood lines on both sides, mom is a champion. Ready to go Parents are health tested ,pup comes with two year good health…

$1,500
Oodle
Phoenix, AZ
Breed
Cane Corso
Age
N/A
Color
Brindle
Sex
Male

This boy is outstanding!! He is up to date on vaccines has been de wormed and will be ready to go home 7/30. He would be good for anyone looking to getting…

$2,000
Oodle
Houston, TX
Breed
Cane Corso
Age
Puppy
Color
Brindle
Sex
Female

These little babies are brand new. They have champion blood lines but the temperament of our parents is what really sets the tone. Both parents have a…

$1,200
Oodle
Los Angeles, CA
Breed
Cane Corso
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue, Brindle
Sex
Female

Nickname: Diamond Stunning Blue Brindle Cane Corso Puppy born on 5/22/2017 Registred , Shots

No Price Listed
Oodle
Buffalo, NY
Breed
Cane Corso
Age
N/A
Color
Brindle
Sex
Female, Mixed

Adopt Sophia a Brindle Cane Corso / Mixed dog in Buffalo, NY (18666512) de-clawed, nice with_cats, nice with_dogs, great with_kids, housetrained, shots…

No Price Listed