Red Back Brindle Dogs for Sale in Delaware

Red Back Brindle Dogs in DE

Oodle
Hartly, DE
Breed
Great Dane
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Blue, Brindle
Sex
Female

Our Arrow Litter was born on May second and will be ready for their new homes June 27th!!! This litter is 75% European and will be absolutely amazing!…

$1,800
Oodle
Bridgeton, NJ
Breed
N/A
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue, Brindle
Sex
Female,Male

American Bully pup for sale asking come with with documents Blue brindle For more info and images

No Price Listed
Oodle
Townsend, DE
Breed
American Bandogge Mastiff
Age
Puppy
Color
Brindle, Fawn
Sex
Both

Nickname: Litter of 9 Just born! 4/25/2017 English Mastiff pups, nine of them. six brindle, 3 Fawn. A couple are reverse brindle. Will have vaccines and…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Millville, NJ
Breed
Greyhound
Age
N/A
Color
Brindle
Sex
Female

Fancy Race Name: Powerful N Bat L DOB: September 17, 2015 Color/Sex: Dark Brindle Female Weight: 57 pounds. Nice With Older Children, Cats and Other Breeds…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Millville, NJ
Breed
Greyhound
Age
N/A
Color
Brindle, Orange, Red
Sex
Male

Pac Race Name: Jack's War Daddy DOB: February 19, 2015 Color/Sex: Red Brindle/Male Weight: 71 pounds. Great With Older Children, Cats and Other Breeds…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Bridgeville, DE
Breed
Pit Bull Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
Chocolate, Red
Sex
N/A

I have 2 girls boys there just red noses and chocolate brindles weeks old asking a piece call curt at thanks Images and contact info on Advertigo website…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Clayton, NJ
Breed
Bull Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
White, Brindle
Sex
Male, Female, Mixed

Ticket #244650. Rajah is a 2 yr old, HOUSETRAINED boy who loves children. He weighs about 47 lbs, all of which is love. Rajah does like cats but he does…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Newark, DE
Breed
Boxer
Age
N/A
Color
White, Brindle
Sex
Female, Mixed

Hi! My name is Morgan. I am a super wonderful girl and I am just looking for my furever home! I am about fourteen weeks old (born January 24, 2017), weigh…

No Price Listed