Red Back Brindle Dogs for Sale in Florida

Red Back Brindle Dogs in FL

Oodle
Sebring, FL
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
Puppy
Color
Brindle, Brown
Sex
Female

longhair brown brindle coat. This puppy is colored like no other striking. Playful energetic until

$350
Oodle
Sebring, FL
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
Puppy
Color
Brindle, White
Sex
Male

Longhair Male puppy white with brindle patches. He is a lover boy! So soft and in your pocket kind

$350
Oodle
Arcadia, FL
Breed
Standard Poodle
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

NOW ACCEPTING $500.00 NON-REFUNDLBLE DEPOSITS . . . We are known for our exquisite Brindles with strong defined striping! Check out our very informative…

$3,000
Oodle
Orlando, FL
Breed
Staffordshire Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Brindle
Sex
Female

Meet la la la LUNA: This is the cutest and most precious little girl ever! She is 2 and a half years old, Spayed, fully vetted, up to date on shots, heart…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Saint Cloud, FL
Breed
Bull Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Brindle
Sex
Female

JADE IS A 2 yr OLD BRINDLE PITBULL WHO WAS SURRENDERED BY A PREVIOUS OWNER. SHE HAS LOTS OF ENERGY

No Price Listed
Oodle
Saint Cloud, FL
Breed
Bull Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Brindle
Sex
Female, Mixed

JADE IS A 2 yr OLD BRINDLE PITBULL WHO WAS SURRENDERED BY A PREVIOUS OWNER. SHE HAS LOTS OF ENERGY

No Price Listed
Oodle
Lakeland, FL
Breed
Bulldog
Age
Puppy
Color
Brindle, Cream
Sex
Female

Lovely cream French Bull dog female, born February 18 2017. They are well socialized, raised in a loving family with kids. They will make a good companion…

$4,000
Oodle
Lakeland, FL
Breed
Bulldog
Age
Puppy
Color
Brindle, Cream
Sex
Male, Female

Nickname: Louie Gorgeous Brindle French Bull dog Male, born February 18 2017. He is well socialized, raised in a loving family with kids. He will make…

$4,000