Red Back Brindle Dogs for Sale in Wyoming

Red Back Brindle Dogs in WY

Oodle
Lander, WY
Breed
Bull Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
White, Brindle
Sex
Mixed

I keep hearing the word 'adorable' to describe me, and something about 'melt your heart'! What can I say, I am a pretty mellow, extremely affectionate…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Cody, WY
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
White, Brindle
Sex
Female, Mixed

Brindy is a cute and laid back girl!

No Price Listed
Oodle
Vernal, UT
Breed
Great Dane
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue, Brindle, Chocolate
Sex
Female

Nickname: Grace This is Grace, she's a exquisite marked onyx, biggest of the litter of 11, all healthy pups. five left not spoken for in the litter. Puppy…

$1,100
Oodle
Cheyenne, WY
Breed
Australian Cattle
Age
N/A
Color
White, Brindle
Sex
Male

Say hello to Maverick! This little man was about to be euthanized at a high kill facility in Roswell, NM, but luckily we were able to bring him into our…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Fort Collins, CO
Breed
Boxer
Age
N/A
Color
Brindle
Sex
Female, Mixed

Bo (FORT COLLINS) is a one year old mixed breed rescued from a high-kill shelter. This dog is current on vaccinations, micro chipped, 4dx tested, and spayed…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Fort Collins, CO
Breed
Catahoula
Age
N/A
Color
White, Brindle
Sex
Female, Mixed

Athena is a five month old Catahoula mixture who had a terrible experience in her young life. She was thrown from a moving vehicle, and although her body…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Longmont, CO
Breed
French Bulldog
Age
N/A
Color
Brindle, Pied, White
Sex
Male

This lovely white with brindle pied male was born February 10th 2017 out of our Adorable AMERICAN

$2,850
Oodle
Longmont, CO
Breed
French Bulldog
Age
N/A
Color
Brindle, Pied, White
Sex
Female

This stunning white with brindle pied female was born February 10th 2017 out of our Wonderful

$2,850