Red Double Coated Dogs for Sale

Red Double Coated Dogs

Oodle
Chicago, IL
Breed
Shih-Tzu
Age
N/A
Color
Green,Red, Chocolate, Red ...
Sex
N/A

This Chocolate and White little boy The Red Baron is weeks old and as sweet as a button He has a beautiful Double Coat which is much thicker than average…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Nebraska, IN
Breed
Pomeranian
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Red, Sable
Sex
Female

These teenie tiny babies are sooo sweet.Home raied in my kitchen. Cuddled and kissd from the hour they were born Only in the litter. Currently . ounces…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Lehigh Valley
Breed
Pomeranian
Age
Puppy
Color
Chocolate, Red, Sable
Sex
Female,Male

Hello there.We have Pomeranian pups for sale.Mother is a Chocolate Parti and dad is a Red Sable

No Price Listed
Oodle
Everett, WA
Breed
Chow Chow
Age
N/A
Color
Fawn, Red
Sex
Female

Nickname: Pee Pee Pee Pee is like a rare jewel from the Orient! She is an lovely designer dog bred in China ? a delightful mixture of Shiba Inu, Chinese…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Fort Worth, TX
Breed
Scottish Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Black, Blue, Red
Sex
Female

Ariel was born to Molly & Charlie on August 13, 2017. This is a precious perfect little Black furry Lass, not a mermaid but definitely a PRINCESS!!! Her…

$1,050
Oodle
Fort Worth, TX
Breed
Scottish Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Black, Blue, Red
Sex
Male

TYRION was born to Molly & Charlie on August 13, 2017. Tyrion is extra cute and likes to be held... He is the smallest of the three brothers and is solid…

$1,050
Oodle
Fort Worth, TX
Breed
Scottish Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Black, Blue, Red ...
Sex
Male

Aragorn was born to Molly & Charlie on August 13, 2017. Aragorn is very cute and likes to be held... He is feisty with his brothers and sisters but never…

$1,050
Oodle
Fort Worth, TX
Breed
Scottish Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Black, Blue, Red
Sex
Male

Drogon was born to Molly & Charlie on August 13, 2017. This is a precious perfect little Black furry lad, no scales!! Named after a war dragon though so…

$1,050