Red Lab Pointers for Sale

Oodle
San Antonio, TX
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
Puppy
Color
Red
Sex
Male

Beautiful Healthy Fox Red Male Labrador Retriever is three months old and up to date on shots and dewormed. He has good conformation, been around family…

$450
Oodle
Redding, CA
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female, Mixed

Adopt a Lab Retriever / Mixed dog in Redding, CA (18545767) de-clawed, nice with_cats, nice with

No Price Listed
Oodle
Red Oak, IA
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
Brown, Chocolate, Red
Sex
Female, Mixed

Adopt Rass a Brown/Chocolate Lab Retriever / Mixed dog in Red Oak, IA (18609563) de-clawed, nice

No Price Listed
Oodle
Redding, CA
Breed
Bull Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female, Mixed

Adopt a Pitbull Terrier / Lab Retriever / Mixed dog in Redding, CA (18687522) de-clawed, great

No Price Listed
Oodle
Redding, CA
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
Black,White, Black, White
Sex
Male, Mixed

Adopt Larry a Black - with White Lab Retriever / Mixed dog in Redding, CA (18545772) de-clawed, great with_cats, nice with_dogs, great with_kids, housetrained…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Red Oak, IA
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
Brown, Chocolate, Red
Sex
Female, Mixed

Adopt Chino a Brown/Chocolate Weimaraner / Lab Retriever / Mixed dog in Red Oak, IA (18609869) de-clawed, great with_cats, nice with_dogs, nice with_kids…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Social Circle, GA
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
Puppy
Color
Red
Sex
Both

Nickname: Litter of 9 Fox Red Lab pups. AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB champion blood lines. Good health

$1,000
Oodle
New Stanton, PA
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
Puppy
Color
Red
Sex
Both, Male, Female

Nickname: Litter of 8 Born 7-3-17. Ready end of August 2017. 4 female 3 male available

$700