Red Miniature Poodles for Sale

Northwood, NH
Breed
Miniature Goldendoodle
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
Red

We estimate the puppies will be in the mid teens more or less as adults. The dad is a small red Cockapoo and the mom is an F1b Miniature Goldendoodle.…

$1,800
Oodle
Mission, KS
Breed
Miniature Poodle
Age
N/A
Color
Red
Sex
Male

My name is Red. I am Red Male Mini poodle. I was born in February 10, 2017. Both my parent is AMERICAN Kennel club registered. AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB documentation…

$1,500
Oodle
Salina, KS
Breed
Miniature Poodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Red
Sex
Male

Absolutely stunning dark red mini poodle puppy. He is the perfect combination of beauty and brains

$1,500
Oodle
Haines City, FL
Breed
Miniature Poodle
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Champion bloodline apricot miniature poodle BOY. FULL AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB.mom Jemma eight pounds, dad Percy is 8lbs. Super outgoing and extra adorable…

$2,000
Oodle
Coppell, TX
Breed
Miniature Poodle
Age
N/A
Color
Orange,Red,White, Chestnut, Orange, Red, White
Sex
Female

Penny is a super lovable senior pup who loves everyone she meets. She is a spry senior who LOVES to go for walks and will bark and dance around until her…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Gap, PA
Breed
Miniature Poodle
Age
N/A
Color
Red
Sex
Male

AMERICAN Kc registered,Red poodle male,Bernie is a good pup,loves to play,comes with all vac.up to date,dewormed,veterinarian checked,a 1 year.genetic…

$1,250
Oodle
Killeen, TX
Breed
Miniature Poodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Champagne, Red
Sex
Male

Nickname: Red 1 male registered mini poodle puppy. His birthday date is 12/10/16 he is eleven weeks old. He had his first two sets of shots and three…

$600
Oodle
Hallock, MN
Breed
Miniature Poodle
Age
N/A
Color
Red
Sex
Male

Toby is a AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Red Mini Poodle. Toby will be 1 years old at the end of March. He has sired 1 litter of pups through artificial insemination…

$2,000