Red Dogs for Sale in Oklahoma

Oodle
Mountain View, OK
Breed
American Pit Bull Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Orange,Red,White
Sex
Female

Bernadette is the mother of the Big Bang Theory litter that were born on November 11th, 2016. She will be ready for her furever home by January ninth,…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Verden, OK
Breed
Border Collie
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Cowgirl ABCA Border collie female. She is out of 2 pure blood parents with international blood. Her sire is from championship blood and also…

$500
Oodle
Verden, OK
Breed
Border Collie
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Cameron ABCA Border collie female. She is out of 2 pure blood parents with international blood. Her sire is from championship blood and also…

$500
Oodle
Verden, OK
Breed
Border Collie
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

blood. Her sire is from championship blood and also has the red hair color gene. He also has glass eyes

$500
Oodle
Lawton, OK
Breed
Miniature Australian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Color's tiny Red merle female! Color is 10 ins tall and Rossi is eleven so they will be pretty small. They also might possibly be held past eight weeks…

$3,500
Oodle
Lawton, OK
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
Red
Sex
Female

AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB reregistered. Red tri with minimal white markings. Expecting 18''-20''.

$800
Oodle
Lawton, OK
Breed
German Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
Black,Orange,Red
Sex
Female

No Price Listed
Oodle
Blair, OK
Breed
American Boston Bull Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

This brindle big guy is out of OutBac Clara Jane and Outbac River Red. He has had all his shots and wormings. He has Rufu blood lines (Rocky Top Sundance…

$1,200