Red Working Dogs for Sale

Spring City, TN
Breed
Doberman Pinscher
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Red

Sweet little girl Red/Rust buyer back out Born Jan 23rd 2017 . Parents on Sight , great tempered , she has a Health Guarantee, Health Records of all of…

$500
Forest, VA
Breed
German Shepherd
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Red

We have 2 males 2 females ready to go !! pups come with written hip and health guarantee These pups will be rick in red and black your new puppy will…

$1,000
Oodle
Salem, MO
Breed
Miniature Australian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
Black,Brown, Black, Blue ...
Sex
Male

Bernard is a exquisite black tri male with 2 brown eyes. Farm raised around cattle, other dogs, and three kids. Socialized from the beginning. ASDR registered…

$1,000
Oodle
Slaughter, LA
Breed
Anatolian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
Red
Sex
Female

Nickname: eight - Red youtu.be/7X-DI7CLmFg

$800
Oodle
Portland, OR
Breed
Doberman Pinscher
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Red, Rust
Sex
Male

DOBERMAN PUPPY NOW ! NEW LITTER IS HERE ! Puppies....Males & Females. Black/Rust Red/Rust. World CH

$3,000
Oodle
Conifer, CO
Breed
Siberian Husky
Age
Puppy
Color
Red
Sex
Male

Meet Snow, our lovely young red Husky mixture puppy. He is around 3 mons old. He will be fresh from

No Price Listed
Oodle
Conifer, CO
Breed
Siberian Husky
Age
Puppy
Color
Orange,Red,White, Chestnut, Orange ...
Sex
Male, Mixed

Meet Snow, our stunning young red Husky mixture puppy. He is around three months old. He will be fresh from his New Mexico freedom ride on Saturday the…

No Price Listed
Oodle
San Antonio, TX
Breed
Siberian Husky
Age
N/A
Color
White, Red, Red and White
Sex
N/A

Hi My name is Mia What a exquisite girl I am I am a very unique red and white Siberian Husky

No Price Listed