Rhodesian Ridgebacks for Sale in Connecticut

Rhodesian Ridgebacks in CT

Oodle
Canton, CT
Breed
Rhodesian Ridgeback
Age
Adult
Color
Red
Sex
Male, Mixed

Nickname: Bruce Wayne Posted Breed: Shepherd / Rhodesian Ridgeback / Mixed (short coat). When you mixture a shepherd with a Rhodesian Ridgeback, you…

No Price Listed
Oodle
New Milford, CT
Breed
Rhodesian Ridgeback
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Pulas Pride We have a litter born August 25, 2017. The pups will be AMERICAN Kc reg and will have their 1st puppy shots and be up to date on…

$2,500
Oodle
New Milford, CT
Breed
Rhodesian Ridgeback
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Red
Sex
Female

We have a litter born August 25, 2017. The pups will be AMERICAN Kc reg and will have their 1st puppy shots and be up to date on their worming. Pet, companion…

$1,500
Oodle
New York, NY
Breed
Bull Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

Nickname Evie Posted Breed Rhodesian Ridgeback American Pit bull Terrier (short coat). Please contact Natalie (XXXX(at)) for more information about this…

No Price Listed
Oodle
New York, NY
Breed
Rhodesian Ridgeback
Age
N/A
Color
Black
Sex
N/A

Meet Abby. It s believed her breed mix is possibly Rhodesian Ridgeback with a mix of Lab or Blackmouth Curr. She is just a couple months past year old…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Rockaway, NJ
Breed
Boxer
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Male, Mixed

Nickname: XP Ollie in Dallas, TX Posted Breed: Rhodesian Ridgeback / Shepherd / Mixed (short coat). Please help Ollie find a new home - due to a change…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Voorhees, NJ
Breed
Rhodesian Ridgeback
Age
N/A
Color
Orange,Red, Chestnut, Orange ...
Sex
Male

Hi! My name is Gannon and I am a super playful, fun loving two year old Ridgeback mixture. I love everyone and everything and my tail never stops wagging…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Philadelphia, PA
Breed
Rhodesian Ridgeback
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

Jughead came to us because his owner was unable to take care of him. He was malnourished and both his ears were filled with tumors. Unfortunately he is…

No Price Listed