Rhodesian Ridgebacks for Sale in New Hampshire

Rhodesian Ridgebacks in NH

Oodle
Lunenburg, VT
Breed
German Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male, Mixed

Im a 3 yr old ridgeback/ german shepherd mixture. I love to play with other big dogs. Nice with children just can not live with small dogs or cats. Just…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Scarborough, ME
Breed
Rhodesian Ridgeback
Age
Puppy
Color
Red
Sex
Male

for pickup second week of November. Parents are coming from very great African champion line. Deep red

$1,200
Oodle
Scarborough, ME
Breed
Rhodesian Ridgeback
Age
Puppy
Color
Red
Sex
Female

for pickup second week of November. Parents are coming from very great African champion line. Deep red

$1,200
Oodle
Providence, RI
Breed
Rhodesian Ridgeback
Age
N/A
Color
Blue,Grey, Blue, Gray ...
Sex
Male, Mixed

Adopt Birch a Gray/Blue/Silver/Salt & Pepper Rhodesian Ridgeback / Mixed dog in Providence, RI (19201544) de-clawed, great with_cats, nice with_dogs,…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Canton, CT
Breed
Rhodesian Ridgeback
Age
Adult
Color
Red
Sex
Male, Mixed

Nickname: Bruce Wayne Posted Breed: Shepherd / Rhodesian Ridgeback / Mixed (short coat). When you mixture a shepherd with a Rhodesian Ridgeback, you…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Meriden, CT
Breed
Rhodesian Ridgeback
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female, Mixed

Adopt Niki a Rhodesian Ridgeback / Rottweiler / Mixed dog in Meriden, CT (19414079) de-clawed, nice with_cats, nice with_dogs, nice with_kids, housetrained…

No Price Listed
Oodle
New Milford, CT
Breed
Rhodesian Ridgeback
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Pulas Pride We have a litter born August 25, 2017. The pups will be AMERICAN Kc reg and will have their 1st puppy shots and be up to date on…

$2,500
Oodle
New Milford, CT
Breed
Rhodesian Ridgeback
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Red
Sex
Female

We have a litter born August 25, 2017. The pups will be AMERICAN Kc reg and will have their 1st puppy shots and be up to date on their worming. Pet, companion…

$1,500