Rough Collies for Sale in Iowa

Oodle
Corydon, IA
Breed
Afghan Collie
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Red, White
Sex
Female

Kickin It Acres BCs is proud to announce the arrival of 10 beautiful puppies. Born March 19,2017. There is 1 black/white female, 3 black/white males, 2…

$750
Oodle
Moberly, MO
Breed
Border Collie
Age
N/A
Color
Black,White, Black, White
Sex
Female, Mixed

1yr Old, 46 pounds. Great with other dogs, but can play rough. Great with other people. Potty trained, Up-to-Date on Vaccines, Dewormed, on Flea and Worm…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Sherrard, IL
Breed
Afghan Collie
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

JJ A TRI ROUGH MALE pure bred collie he really lovable & playful.=====*=====*=====* please call xxx-xxx-xxxx we been having internet trouble. =====*==…

$1,250
Oodle
Sherrard, IL
Breed
Afghan Collie
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Joe a tri-color rough coat pure breed collie. please call xxx-xxx-xxxx we been having internet trouble. Dam is "KATE" she is "Normal Eyed, Non-Carrier…

$1,250
Oodle
Shakopee, MN
Breed
Border Collie
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Female, Mixed

Nickname: Coco D3522 Posted Breed: Border Collie / Mixed. Hi! My name is Coco. I'm a petite Border Collie/Finnish Spitz mixture weighing in at just…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Eden Prairie, MN
Breed
Border Collie
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Maddie D170519 Posted Breed: Border Collie (short coat). Name: Maddie Age: DOB Approximately. 3.16.11 Gender: Female Breed: Smooth Coated…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Edina, MN
Breed
Border Collie
Age
N/A
Color
Black,White, Black, White
Sex
Female

Name: Maddie Age: DOB Approximately. 3.16.11 Gender: Female Breed: Smooth Coated Border Collie

No Price Listed
Oodle
Steelville, MO
Breed
Afghan Collie
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue
Sex
Male

Nickname: FELIX AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Rough Coat Collie pups Born Dec 15. 5 girls 4 boys. Blue

$1,000