Rough Collies for Sale in Missouri

Rough Collies in Missouri

Oodle
Moberly, MO
Breed
Border Collie
Age
N/A
Color
Black,White, Black, White
Sex
Female, Mixed

1yr Old, 46 pounds. Great with other dogs, but can play rough. Great with other people. Potty

No Price Listed
Oodle
Steelville, MO
Breed
Afghan Collie
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue
Sex
Male

Nickname: FELIX AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Rough Coat Collie pups Born Dec 15. 5 girls 4 boys. Blue

$1,000
Oodle
Steelville, MO
Breed
Afghan Collie
Age
Puppy
Color
White
Sex
Female

Nickname: Loki X Asa pupp AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Rough Coat Collie puppy. Female White with Tricolor

$1,000
Oodle
Corydon, IA
Breed
Afghan Collie
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Red, White
Sex
Female

Kickin It Acres BCs is proud to announce the arrival of 10 beautiful puppies. Born March 19,2017. There is 1 black/white female, 3 black/white males, 2…

$750
Oodle
Davenport, IA
Breed
Afghan Collie
Age
Puppy
Color
Sable
Sex
Female,Male

5 AKC Rough Collie Puppies will be 8 weeks old March 25 and ready for new homes March 26. 4 Sable

$850