Ruby Dogs for Sale in Louisiana

Ruby Dogs in Louisiana

Oodle
Carencro, LA
Breed
N/A
Age
N/A
Color
Ruby
Sex
Female

If you're looking for a sweetheart to add to your pack, look no further! Ruby is fantastic

No Price Listed
Oodle
Pollock, LA
Breed
Poodle
Age
N/A
Color
Red
Sex
Male

we here at ton of fun kennels have two dark red male poodle puppies . they are american kc reg mom and dad are both red . these puppies will be ready at…

$1,200
Oodle
Baton Rouge, LA
Breed
Border Collie
Age
Puppy
Color
Ruby
Sex
Female

Meet Ruby, a precious, little gem of a puppy, with the look and feel of a tiny kitten! Ruby

No Price Listed
Oodle
Grayson, LA
Breed
N/A
Age
N/A
Color
Ruby
Sex
Female

This is Ruby. She is a teacup female Morkie. She was born February. 16, 2017 and will be ready

$1,200
Oodle
Grayson, LA
Breed
N/A
Age
Puppy
Color
Ruby
Sex
Female

Nickname: Ruby This is Ruby. She is a tiny toy female Morkie. Her estimated fullgrown weight is three to five pounds. She was born February. 16, 2017…

$1,200
Oodle
Brookhaven, MS
Breed
N/A
Age
N/A
Color
Ruby
Sex
Female

$85 BARL adoption charge includes current vaccinations, micro-chip and spay/neuter. All dogs are on heartworm preventative and flea preventative. (Adoption…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Cleveland, MS
Breed
N/A
Age
N/A
Color
Orange,Red, Chestnut, Orange, Red, Ruby
Sex
Female, Mixed

Ruby was surrendered by her owner when she could no longer care for her. She is 4-five months old

No Price Listed
Oodle
Cleveland, MS
Breed
N/A
Age
N/A
Color
Ruby
Sex
Female

Ruby was surrendered by her owner when she could no longer care for her. She is 4-five months old

No Price Listed