Ruby Dogs for Sale in Mississippi

Ruby Dogs in Mississippi

Oodle
Brookhaven, MS
Breed
N/A
Age
N/A
Color
Ruby
Sex
Female

$85 BARL adoption charge includes current vaccinations, micro-chip and spay/neuter. All dogs are on heartworm preventative and flea preventative. (Adoption…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Cleveland, MS
Breed
N/A
Age
N/A
Color
Orange,Red, Chestnut, Orange, Red, Ruby
Sex
Female, Mixed

Ruby was surrendered by her owner when she could no longer care for her. She is 4-five months old, spayed, and learning to walk on a leash. She is friendly…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Cleveland, MS
Breed
N/A
Age
N/A
Color
Ruby
Sex
Female

Ruby was surrendered by her owner when she could no longer care for her. She is 4-five months old

No Price Listed
Oodle
Columbus, MS
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
Ruby
Sex
Male

Cash is an adorable little Ruby guy. He is looking to be on the small average in size. He has

$1,000
Oodle
Grayson, LA
Breed
N/A
Age
N/A
Color
Ruby
Sex
Female

This is Ruby. She is a teacup female Morkie. She was born February. 16, 2017 and will be ready

$1,200
Oodle
Grayson, LA
Breed
N/A
Age
Puppy
Color
Ruby
Sex
Female

Nickname: Ruby This is Ruby. She is a tiny toy female Morkie. Her estimated fully grown weight

$1,200
Oodle
Monroe, LA
Breed
Redbone Coonhound
Age
N/A
Color
Ruby
Sex
Female

Ruby does good with other dogs and is a real cuddle bunny. She is living in a real foster home and learning how to be a part of the family. The foster…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Southaven, MS
Breed
Bull Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Ruby
Sex
Female

Hi my name is Ruby. I m a year old Pit mixture. I am a spayed and I ve already had my n vaccination

No Price Listed