Ruby Shih Poos for Sale

Oodle
Caulfield, MO
Breed
Shih-Tzu
Age
N/A
Color
Ruby
Sex
Female

Hi Meet Ruby, she is a AMERICAN Kc reg Female shih tzu her birth date is 4-27-2017 her price

$650
Oodle
Worcester, MA
Breed
Shih-Tzu
Age
N/A
Color
Ruby
Sex
Female

stunning female imperial shih tzu pups from our family dogs ruby and teddy(can be seen).mum is kennel club reg and dad could have been if we paid but no…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Iron, MN
Breed
Shih-Tzu
Age
Puppy
Color
Ruby
Sex
Female

Nickname: Ruby Dewclaws removed, dewormed on schedule, age appropriate shots and veterinarian examined. Pups are raised in home, socialized, and working…

$600