Ruby Weimaraners for Sale

Oodle
Amorita, OK
Breed
Weimaraner
Age
Puppy
Color
Gray, Ruby, Silver
Sex
Female

Ruby was born on May 30, 2017. She is a very loving and outgoing puppy. She will be ready for his new home around July 22, 2017. She is silver gray in…

$800
Oodle
Sandy Lake, PA
Breed
Weimaraner
Age
N/A
Color
Blue, Ruby, Silver
Sex
Female

I am selling exquisite blue and silver weimaraner's. I have ten total 5 females five males.

$1,300
Oodle
Amorita, OK
Breed
Weimaraner
Age
Puppy
Color
Ruby
Sex
Female

Nickname: Ruby Ruby was born on May 30, 2017. She is a very loving and outgoing puppy. She

$800