Rust Dobermans for Sale

Oodle
Whitesboro, OK
Breed
Doberman Pinscher
Age
N/A
Color
Rust
Sex
Male

1 Attractive Blk & Rust male on right available to loving pet homes parent are my family companions

$300
Oodle
Jasper, AR
Breed
Doberman Pinscher
Age
N/A
Color
Rust
Sex
Female

$500
Oodle
Jasper, AR
Breed
Doberman Pinscher
Age
N/A
Color
Black, Rust
Sex
Female

$500
Oodle
Singer, LA
Breed
Doberman Pinscher
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue, Rust
Sex
Female

Two females ready for homes..first shots wormed 2xs. 500.00 CONTINENTAL KENNEL CLUB...

No Price Listed
Oodle
Lancaster, PA
Breed
Doberman Pinscher
Age
N/A
Color
Red, Rust
Sex
Male

UTAH HAS FIRSTVACC DEWORMED, VETERINARIAN CHECKED ,TAIL DOCK AND EARCROP IS INCLUDED .PLEASE NOTE PA STATE REQUIRES A 6% SALES TAX IF YOU WISH TO RESERVE…

$1,700
Oodle
Perry, NY
Breed
Doberman Pinscher
Age
Puppy
Color
Red, Rust
Sex
Male

Adorable pups born 04/27/2017 Family raised Last Vet checked as of 06/10/2017 Tails and dewclaws done DHPP shots Wormed twice Contact Daryl Degroff (585…

$800
Oodle
Lancaster, PA
Breed
Doberman Pinscher
Age
N/A
Color
Red, Rust
Sex
Female

American kennel club DOCUMENTS is up to date on VACC DEWORMED DECLAWS REMOVED TAIL DOCKED EAR CROP IS INCLUDED if you wish to reserve or visit you can…

$1,600
Oodle
Safety Harbor, FL
Breed
Doberman Pinscher
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Rust
Sex
Male

Nickname: Thor Large Male Doberman Puppy born May 12. Ready for his forever home on July eighth. 1st set of shots and health certificate will be provided…

$1,050