Rust Dogs for Sale in Louisiana

Rust Dogs in Louisiana

Oodle
Singer, LA
Breed
Doberman Pinscher
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue, Rust
Sex
Female

Two females ready for homes..first shots wormed 2xs. 500.00 CONTINENTAL KENNEL CLUB...

No Price Listed
Oodle
Deer Park, TX
Breed
Miniature Pinscher
Age
N/A
Color
Black, Rust
Sex
Male

I raise and breed AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Minimum Pins. Every dog I own is an AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Minimum Pin. I raise my dogs pain free! I make sure they…

$900
Oodle
Porter, TX
Breed
Doberman Pinscher
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Rust
Sex
Female,Male, Male, Female

price. -- Houston area. ( )black rust available female and male. They are AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB REG have

No Price Listed
Oodle
Tyler, TX
Breed
Doberman Pinscher
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Fawn, Red ...
Sex
Male

Nickname: Zeus Red/Rust Male Doberman puppy, DOB 4/2/17 AMERICAN Kc registered, has had three sets of vaccinations, from a vet, including Rabies. Wormed…

$850
Oodle
Houston, TX
Breed
Doberman Pinscher
Age
N/A
Color
Black,Brown,Orange,Red, Black, Brown ...
Sex
Female

Heart worm Positive Bess is a black and rust girl. Born on 05/10/2014 , Bess is heart worm

No Price Listed
Oodle
Cypress, TX
Breed
Doberman Pinscher
Age
Adult
Color
Black, Rust
Sex
Female

Bess is a black and rust girl. Born on 05/10/2014 , Bess is heart worm positive and on soft treatment

No Price Listed
Oodle
Coldwater, MS
Breed
Miniature Pinscher
Age
Puppy
Color
Chocolate, Rust
Sex
Male

xxxxxxxxxx.xxx for more of my pups ----THIS little male minimum pin is chocolate and rust, med to average size with slender build / bones, would expect…

$350
Oodle
Pensacola, FL
Breed
Miniature Pinscher
Age
Puppy
Color
Fawn, Rust, Tan
Sex
Male

Stunning fawn and tan, male, Mini Pinscher, he is Register. My breeder dogs are DNA tested. He will be up to date on his puppy shots and worming, he comes…

$850