Sable German Shepherds for Sale

Sable German Shepherds

Oodle
Los Angeles, CA
Breed
German Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

American kennel club German shepherd pups SABLE FEMALES. six females total born. three sable, 3 all

$1,500
Oodle
Coleta, IL
Breed
German Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Exquisite puppies with full AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB certification and family nurtured. Wonderful, full temperament and good health guarantee! Prices start…

$1,000
Oodle
Linden, TN
Breed
German Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

AMERICAN Kennel club reg Long hair black sable male puppy available. He will be eight weeks old

$1,500
Oodle
Los Angeles, CA
Breed
German Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

American kennel club German shepherd Sable Female Puppy. six total females were born Several people

$1,500
Oodle
San Antonio, TX
Breed
German Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
Black,Brown
Sex
Female

Meet Trixie This is the puppy you ve been waiting for. She is a pure bred black and tan sable

No Price Listed
Oodle
Southeast Missouri
Breed
German Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
Grey
Sex
Female

Crescent Moonlight's Miss Cupcake is a silver sable female puppy born , priced at $1050.00. Her

$1,050
Oodle
Chicago, IL
Breed
German Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

for their furever homes. Sable and black registered... Pictures and contact details on Advertigo website.

No Price Listed
Oodle
Williamson, NY
Breed
German Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: White girl 8 week old female sable german shepherd for sale. Comes with AMERICAN KENNEL

$800