Sable Dogs for Sale in Maryland

Sable Dogs in Maryland

Oodle
Chantilly, VA
Breed
Afghan Collie
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

in rescuing a collie, please complete this short adoption questionnaire. Our standard adoption payment is $350.

No Price Listed
Oodle
Stafford, VA
Breed
Alapaha Blue Blood Bulldog
Age
Puppy
Color
Fawn, Sable
Sex
Male

Nickname: Cujo A mixture between Fawn and Sable colors. This puppy would fit in well with a very active family. Constantly wants to run and play! About…

$2,800
Oodle
Fredericksburg, VA
Breed
Miniature Poodle
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Standard Poodle Pups born May 22, 2017 and are ready for forever homes July 18, 2017! Eight Little

$950
Oodle
Baltimore, MD
Breed
Bichon Frise
Age
Puppy
Color
White, Sable
Sex
Female,Male, Male, Female

Baltimore , Bichons Frise pups $500 Three exquisite sable and white male and female pups

No Price Listed
Oodle
Thurmont, MD
Breed
Pomeranian
Age
Adult
Color
Blue, Merle, Red ...
Sex
Male

This little guy is an exotic Blue Sable Merle parti. Being a blue sable means his pigment (nose, eyelids, and paw pads) will be blue. His color will appear…

$2,000
Oodle
Thurmont, MD
Breed
Pomeranian
Age
N/A
Color
Orange, Sable
Sex
Male

This fella is an Orange Sable Parti Male. He is an irish marked parti and has a perfect center

$1,800
Oodle
Thurmont, MD
Breed
Pomeranian
Age
N/A
Color
Merle, Sable, Tan
Sex
Male

is our five pound exotic Lavender & Tan Merle Parti male. Full pedigrees of both parents are available

$1,500
Oodle
Thurmont, MD
Breed
Pomeranian
Age
N/A
Color
Red, Black, Cream ...
Sex
Male

and weighs just 4 1/2 pounds. She is out of a Cream Sable Merle mom, Gabby and our tiny Black parti male

$1,800