Sable Dogs for Sale in Washington Dc

Sable Dogs in Washington Dc

Oodle
Chantilly, VA
Breed
Afghan Collie
Age
Adult
Color
Sable
Sex
Male

Nickname: Shiloh Posted Breed: Collie (long coat). Welcome Shiloh! He is a sable collie boy who is only 1 year old. He's a growing boy who is tall and…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Chantilly, VA
Breed
Afghan Collie
Age
N/A
Color
Black,Brown, Black, Brown ...
Sex
Male, Mixed

Welcome Shiloh! He is a sable collie boy who is only 1 year old. He's a growing boy who is tall and lanky, but is only starting to grow his fullgrown coat…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Baltimore, MD
Breed
Bichon Frise
Age
Puppy
Color
White, Sable
Sex
Female,Male, Male, Female

Baltimore , Bichons Frise pups $500 Three exquisite sable and white male and female pups

No Price Listed
Oodle
Stafford, VA
Breed
Alapaha Blue Blood Bulldog
Age
Puppy
Color
Fawn, Sable
Sex
Male

Nickname: Cujo A mixture between Fawn and Sable colors. This puppy would fit in well with a very active family. Constantly wants to run and play! About…

$2,800
Oodle
Fredericksburg, VA
Breed
Miniature Poodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Blue, Orange ...
Sex
Male, Female

Standard Poodle Pups born May 22, 2017 and are ready for forever homes July 18, 2017! Eight Little Ones were born! Puppy package includes an AMERICAN KENNEL…

$950
Oodle
New Oxford, PA
Breed
Afghan Collie
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue, Merle, Sable
Sex
Female

Female Rough Collie Puppies Born 6-13-17 Ready: 7-8-17 Blue Merle: $700 Sable: $650 I have 2

$650
Oodle
Stephens City, VA
Breed
Pomeranian
Age
N/A
Color
Black, Sable
Sex
Male

THIS IS SMOKEY . HE IS A DARK SABLE WITH A LITTLE BLACK FACE. HOW LOVABLE. HE IS A REAL SWEETHEART TOO. ALREADY GIVING KISSES. HE IS AMERICAN KC REGISTERED…

$695
Oodle
Stephens City, VA
Breed
Pomeranian
Age
N/A
Color
Orange, Sable
Sex
Female

THIS IS AMBER. WHAT A PRETTY GIRL. SHE IS A ORANGE SABLE. GOING TO HAVE A HUGE COAT. SHE IS AMERICAN KC REG. BEING SOLD AS A PET. WE ARE ACCEPTING DEPOSITS…

$750