Saint Bernards for Sale in West Virginia

Saint Bernards in WV

Oodle
Fairmont, WV
Breed
Saint Bernard
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Blender loves his toys and loves to play. He especially likes to play with tennis balls. However, his all-time favorite thing to do is being around the…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Uniontown, PA
Breed
Saint Bernard
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

... see more at Petfinder.com

No Price Listed
Oodle
Lisbon, OH
Breed
Collie
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Hi there. My name is Big Bird. I am about 5 yrs old and I weigh about 80-100 pounds. I was found as a stray in the Salem area and I was brought in to the…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Minerva, OH
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

This stunning fellow is Maverick. Maverick is precious and gentle and a big snuggle bear! Maverick is a couple years old, loves everyone and is up to date…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Johnstown, PA
Breed
Saint Bernard
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

300 non-refundable dep will hold your puppy.I accept walmart to walmart Money gram, I do daily video calls so u can bond with your puppy while she or he…

$400
Oodle
Johnstown, PA
Breed
Saint Bernard
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, White
Sex
Female

Pure bred Saints 300 non-refundable dep will hold your puppy.I accept walmart to walmart Money gram, I do daily video calls so u can bond with your puppy…

$850
Oodle
Johnstown, PA
Breed
Saint Bernard
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

New purebred St pups born just a few hrs ago!! Taking deposits now..5 males five FM born April 25 2017 Mother palisades rose( Registered with american…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Dundee, OH
Breed
Saint Bernard
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Layla Meet Layla ! She is a registered Saint Bernard puppy. She is a sweet, fun, and playful Saint Bernard puppy . This sweetie is up to date…

$700