Sandy Dogs for Sale in Kentucky

Sandy Dogs in Kentucky

Oodle
Frenchburg, KY
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Male, Mixed

Nickname: Freddy Posted Breed: Boxer / Australian Shepherd / Mixed. Freddy was found thin

No Price Listed
Oodle
Davisburg, KY
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
Puppy
Color
Sandy
Sex
Male

All pups need time to feel secure part of your pack and to teach them basic obedience and house training. I will not adopt a puppy under months old into…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Cincinnati, OH
Breed
Beagle
Age
N/A
Color
Sandy
Sex
Female

Meet Sandy from the Grease Litter She is a month old labrador beagle mixture who loves to cuddle

No Price Listed
Oodle
Louisville, KY
Breed
Puggle
Age
Puppy
Color
Fawn, Sandy
Sex
Female

Please read our full ad for information! Sandy is a gorgeous, tiny, 1st generation fawn girl Puggle

$1,000
Oodle
Clarkson, KY
Breed
Puggle
Age
N/A
Color
Fawn, Sandy
Sex
Female

Sandy is a stunning, tiny, 1st generation fawn girl Puggle that was born on August 14th, 2017. She

$1,000
Oodle
Glade Spring, VA
Breed
German Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
Sandy
Sex
Male

Nickname: Litter of 9 Only two male sables left!!! Had two litters from full sisters out of exceptional Czech working lines. Farm raised, extremely intelligent…

$800
Oodle
Kokomo, IN
Breed
Basenji
Age
N/A
Color
Brown,Yellow, Fawn, Sandy ...
Sex
Female, Mixed

Adopt Sandy a Tan/Yellow/Fawn Basenji / Shar Pei / Mixed dog in Kokomo, IN (19170547) de-clawed, great with_cats, great with_dogs, great with_kids, housetrained…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Toccoa, GA
Breed
Bloodhound
Age
Puppy
Color
Red, Sandy
Sex
Female

Nickname: SANDY FEMALE CONTINENTAL KENNEL CLUB BLOODHOUND PUPPY AVAILABLE. RED BORN AUGUST 12, 2017 UTD ON VACCINATIONS AND WORMER. BOTH PARENTS ON SITE…

$875