Sandy Dogs for Sale in North Carolina

Sandy Dogs in North Carolina

Oodle
Wake Forest, NC
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
Sandy
Sex
Female

Sandy is a very wonderful girl who loves to play chase, tug of war, and wrestle with her brother

No Price Listed
Oodle
Clayton, NC
Breed
Jack-Rat Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Sandy, Tan
Sex
Male

Cancun is a two year old Rat Terrier mixture boy whose tan colored coat reminds us of the sandy

No Price Listed
Oodle
Fayetteville, NC
Breed
Maltese
Age
Puppy
Color
Sandy
Sex
Female

Nickname: Sandy This wonderful, friendly, playful, loving dog was born April 1, 2015. Her name is Sandy. She is spayed and up to date on her shots. She…

$600
Oodle
Nashville, NC
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
Sandy
Sex
Male, Mixed

some hot spots and a growth/tag on his belly. ~ Cindy E ? NOTES: Stray from Sandy Cross NC (near Nash

No Price Listed
Oodle
Newport, NC
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Meet this sweetie named Sandi! She came into the shelter on April 14, 2017 when her owners could

No Price Listed
Oodle
Newport, NC
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
White
Sex
Female, Mixed

girl who loves playing with toys, chewing on rawhides, and soaking up as much TLC as 1 has to share

No Price Listed
Oodle
Columbia, SC
Breed
Wheaten Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Wheaten
Sex
Female, Mixed

Hi there! My name is Sandie, and I'm a new addition to Pawmetto Lifeline. My adoption payment of $300.00 includes my spay surgery, deworming, micro chip…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Summerville, SC
Breed
Miniature Poodle
Age
N/A
Color
Sandy
Sex
Female

She is estimated to be eight years old. She needs to be the only dog in the home or with 1 other little dog. She is special needs, she has weizurea. Adoption…

No Price Listed