Sandy Dogs for Sale in South Carolina

Sandy Dogs in South Carolina

Oodle
Summerville, SC
Breed
Miniature Poodle
Age
N/A
Color
Sandy
Sex
Female

She is estimated to be eight years old. She needs to be the only dog in the home or with 1 other little dog. She is special needs, she has weizurea. Adoption…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Taylors, SC
Breed
Basset Hound
Age
Puppy
Color
Sandy
Sex
Female

Nickname: Sandy Our Bassett hound pups are $950.00 for pet only. $1300 for Full Certification. They are raised around kids and other family friendly companions…

$950
Oodle
Claxton, GA
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
N/A
Color
Chocolate, Cream, White
Sex
Male

A lovely LC Apple head male. He has a chocolate nose and will carry chocolate like his Mom and Dad. Sandi is snow white with cream spots. Charting to be…

$850
Oodle
Fayetteville, NC
Breed
Maltese
Age
Puppy
Color
Sandy
Sex
Female

Nickname: Sandy This wonderful, friendly, playful, loving dog was born April 1, 2015. Her name is Sandy. She is spayed and up to date on her shots. She…

$600
Oodle
Johnson City, TN
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
Sandy
Sex
Female

... see more at Petfinder.com

No Price Listed
Oodle
Johnson City, TN
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
Black, Sandy
Sex
Female, Mixed

No Price Listed
Oodle
Snellville, GA
Breed
Pomeranian
Age
N/A
Color
Sandy, White
Sex
Female

We have two sand and white parti females available, $1,000 each please. They are CONTINENTAL Kc registered and will be small; mom is 7 pounds. and dad…

$1,000
Oodle
Warner Robins, GA
Breed
Greyhound
Age
N/A
Color
Brindle, Sandy, Tan
Sex
Female

Sandy is a lovely, smart girl. She's about 1 yr old. She is a gorgeous light tan brindle with 'tiger stripes'. She needs an owner that is active and willing…

No Price Listed