Sandy Toy Dogs for Sale

Oodle
Fort Myers, FL
Breed
Poodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Sandy
Sex
Female

Sandy is a loving little Toy Poodle puppy!! She loves to play and cuddle up with you. Sandy is up to date on her shots and dewormings. She also comes with…

$1,499
Oodle
Naples, FL
Breed
Poodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Sandy
Sex
Female

Nickname: Sandy Sandy is a loving little Toy Poodle puppy!! She loves to play and cuddle up with you. Sandy is up to date on her shots and dewormings…

$1,499
Oodle
Sandy Hook, KY
Breed
Pomeranian
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue, Merle, Sandy
Sex
Male

Jessie is an AKC registered, blue merle ,male pomeranian puppy from excellent lineage . He was born 12-1-2016 in Sandy Hook, Ky. He is currently in the…

$1,800
Oodle
Clovis, NM
Breed
Beagle
Age
Adult
Color
Sandy
Sex
Female, Mixed

Nickname: Sandy Posted Breed: Lab Retriever / Beagle / Mixed (medium coat). Meet the exquisite

No Price Listed
Oodle
Denver, CO
Breed
Beagle
Age
N/A
Color
Brown,White,Yellow, Fawn, Sandy ...
Sex
Female

you whip out the toy. She is very polite and will chew on toys if given plenty to play with. She

No Price Listed
Oodle
Redding, CA
Breed
Boxer
Age
N/A
Color
Brindle, Sandy
Sex
Female, Mixed

Sandy is a Brindle boxerpit. She weighs about 9 pounds now but will grow to be a medium sized. I am

No Price Listed
Oodle
Bonita, CA
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
Black,Brown,Yellow, Black, Fawn ...
Sex
Female

Hi my name is Sierra. I am a very friendly girl about 6 mnths of age. I like playing with other dogs. I like playing with toys. I like playing with people…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Boston, MA
Breed
N/A
Age
N/A
Color
Brown, Chocolate, Sandy ...
Sex
Female, Mixed

Name: Sandy Sex: Female Breed: Mixed Breed Age: 2yrs old Weight: 38 pounds Hello, my name is Sandy. My friends at STAR rescued me and my pups. My pups…

No Price Listed