Sandy Dogs for Sale in Virginia

Sandy Dogs in Virginia

Oodle
Nashville, NC
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
Sandy
Sex
Male, Mixed

some hot spots and a growth/tag on his belly. ~ Cindy E ? NOTES: Stray from Sandy Cross NC (near Nash

No Price Listed
Oodle
Clayton, NC
Breed
Jack-Rat Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Sandy, Tan
Sex
Male

Cancun is a two year old Rat Terrier mixture boy whose tan colored coat reminds us of the sandy beaches of Cancun. Cancun walks well on a leash. He gets…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Alexandria, VA
Breed
Dachshund
Age
N/A
Color
Sandy
Sex
Female, Mixed

Sandy is 4 1/two year old, dachshund mixture. If you want someone to snuggle with, Sandy is perfect

No Price Listed
Oodle
Upper Marlboro, MD
Breed
Whippet
Age
N/A
Color
Sandy
Sex
Female, Mixed

... see more at Petfinder.com

No Price Listed
Oodle
Upper Marlboro, MD
Breed
Whippet
Age
N/A
Color
Sandy
Sex
Female, Mixed

No Price Listed
Oodle
Upper Marlboro, MD
Breed
American Bandogge Mastiff
Age
N/A
Color
Brown,Yellow, Fawn, Sandy ...
Sex
Female, Mixed

No Price Listed
Oodle
Upper Marlboro, MD
Breed
American Bandogge Mastiff
Age
N/A
Color
Sandy
Sex
Female, Mixed

... see more at Petfinder.com

No Price Listed
Oodle
Fayetteville, NC
Breed
Maltese
Age
Puppy
Color
Sandy
Sex
Female

Nickname: Sandy This wonderful, friendly, playful, loving dog was born April 1, 2015. Her name is Sandy. She is spayed and up to date on her shots. She…

$600