Schnau Tzus for Sale in Alabama

Schnau Tzus in Alabama

Oodle
Birmingham, AL
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
N/A
Color
Pepper
Sex
Female

Gracie is a relaxed, intelligent, Miniature Schnauzer. Gracie has a stunning salt-n-pepper coat. Gracie is completely hypoallergenic and non-shedding.…

$950
Oodle
Birmingham, AL
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
Puppy
Color
Pepper
Sex
Female

Gracie is a relaxed, intelligent, Miniature Schnauzer. Gracie has a exquisite salt-n-pepper coat. Gracie is completely hypoallergenic and non-shedding…

$950
Oodle
Birmingham, AL
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
Puppy
Color
Pepper
Sex
Male

Max is a relaxed, intelligent, Miniature Schnauzer. Max has a stunning salt-n-pepper coat. Max is completely hypoallergenic and non-shedding. His dad is…

$950
Oodle
Birmingham, AL
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
Puppy
Color
Pepper
Sex
Male

Max is a relaxed, intelligent, Miniature Schnauzer. Max has a lovely salt-n-pepper coat. Max is completely hypoallergenic and non-shedding. His dad is…

$850
Oodle
Camp Hill, AL
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

What a sweet cute boy. Approximately 7yrs old. Neutered, heart worm negative, UTD on all vaccines. Gets along well with other dogs. 25 pounds. Very vocal…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Mc David, FL
Breed
Giant Schnoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female,Male

Miniature Schnauzer All puppies will have a Florida vet health checked 1st set of shots up to date worming

$800
Oodle
Mc David, FL
Breed
Poodle
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: SCH NOODLES Mini Sch noodle born 1/24/2017 $800.00 CONTINENTAL KENNEL CLUB certification Dad very attractive 5 pound. Toy Poodle Mon is a small…

$800
Oodle
Milton, FL
Breed
Schnauzers
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female,Male

week old miniature schnauzers. With AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB documents. st shots. Health certificate

No Price Listed