Schnau Tzus for Sale in Florida

Schnau Tzus in Florida

Oodle
Winter Haven, FL
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
N/A
Color
Blue,Grey, Blue, Gray ...
Sex
Male, Mixed

Meet Hans, a lovable docile 7 year old Schnauzer. My foster mom says I am the best boy! I am well behaved and get along nicely with my foster siblings…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Lakeland, FL
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male, Mixed

Adopt Drifter a Mini Schnauzer / Terrier (Unknown Type, Small) / Mixed dog in Lakeland, FL

No Price Listed
Oodle
Kissimmee, FL
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

I am looking for forever homes for 2 female Schnauzer Puppies. I am asking 350.00 If interested please contact 863241XXXX. Thanks 💞

$350
Oodle
Riverview, FL
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
Puppy
Color
Chocolate, White
Sex
Male

Nickname: Milo Chocolate and white male Mini Schnauzer born on Jan 15, 2017. CONTINENTAL Kennel club reg.

$795
Oodle
Tampa, FL
Breed
Schnauzer
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Sheba One female schnauzer left. She has her 1st round of shots.

$700
Oodle
Sanford, FL
Breed
Miniature Poodle
Age
Senior
Color
N/A
Sex
Male, Mixed

Nickname: Max *F* Posted Breed: Poodle (Mini) / Schnauzer / Mixed (medium coat). We could not say NO......this wonderful senior, Max, was owner surrendered…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Royal Palm Beach, FL
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
N/A
Color
Pepper, Salt and Pepper
Sex
Male

Stunning American kennel club registered. Salt and pepper Male mini schnauzer. Nice with kids and other pets. Was bought as a gift and now relocating out…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Palm Beach Gardens, FL
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Pepper, Salt and Pepper ...
Sex
Female

Purebred Mini Schnauzer female puppy inse Black chest and paws white. Mother Pure Inse Black mini Schnauzer twice champion Baby and Junior categories in…

No Price Listed