Schnau Tzus for Sale in Georgia

Schnau Tzus in Georgia

Oodle
Decatur, GA
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
N/A
Color
Blue,Grey, Blue, Gray, Pepper, Silver
Sex
Male, Mixed

Adopt Calvin a Gray/Blue/Silver/Salt & Pepper Mini Schnauzer / Mixed dog in Decatur, GA (17846664

No Price Listed
Oodle
Jacksonville, FL
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
N/A
Color
Black,Brown,Yellow, Black, Fawn, Tan, Yellow
Sex
Male, Mixed

Hi, my name is Buster and I'm a 4yr old Mini Schnauzer boy looking for a family to call my own. I am a 14lb black Schnauzer with tan markings. I'm completely…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Gainesville, GA
Breed
Schnauzer
Age
N/A
Color
Black,White, Black, White
Sex
Female, Mixed

Sally is a lovable schnauzer mixture. She is about 25lbs. Her birthday is 12/4/2015. She is 13

No Price Listed
Oodle
Jacksonville, FL
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
Puppy
Color
White
Sex
Both

Nickname: Litter of 7 Full bred White Mini Schnauzer Pups. $1000 girls. $900 boys. six weeks old

$800
Oodle
Anderson, SC
Breed
Poodle
Age
N/A
Color
Brown,Yellow, Fawn, Tan, Yellow
Sex
Female

Adorable Sasha is about ten months old, a little shy at 1st, but will warm up. She is a sweetheart, loves some cuddle time, got the steps down quickly…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Camp Hill, AL
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

What a sweet cute boy. Approximately 7yrs old. Neutered, heart worm negative, UTD on all vaccines. Gets along well with other dogs. 25 pounds. Very vocal…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Panama City, FL
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male, Mixed

No Price Listed
Oodle
Deland, FL
Breed
Japanese Chin
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male, Mixed

Animal Information at www.ARKsaves.com. BONDED SINCE BIRTH!!! 8 FREE GROUP DOG TRAINING SESSIONS WITH OUR DOG WHISPERER/TRAINER DONATION $200 for…

No Price Listed