Schnau Tzus for Sale in South Carolina

Schnau Tzus in South Carolina

Oodle
Monroe, NC
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Tan, White
Sex
Female

Very eclectic color scheme of tan, black, and white purebred CKC registered with distemper shots and puppy wellness checkup. Super cute and friendly and…

$700
Oodle
Hickory, NC
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female,Male, Male

CONTINENTAL Kc reg, one male, 3 Females lovely colors. Every puppy comes with a good health guarantee, shots, and wormings up to date. We accept cash,…

$1,200
Oodle
Lenoir, NC
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
N/A
Color
Black,Grey, Black, Gray, Silver
Sex
Female

I am an full grown tiny Schnoodle female with lots of love to give. I weigh just under 10lbs and was adopted by a loving family who can no longer care…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Lenoir, NC
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
N/A
Color
White
Sex
Female

I am a white fully grown female Schnauzer mixture who is between five and 6yrs old. I am now microchipped, have all my vaccinations, been spayed and also…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Asheville, NC
Breed
Miniature Poodle
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Male, Mixed

Nickname: Gulliver Posted Breed: Poodle (Mini) / Mini Schnauzer / Mixed (medium coat). Gulliver is a fascinating and complex small dog. Adorable things…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Thomasville, NC
Breed
Schnauzer
Age
Puppy
Color
Pepper
Sex
Male

Nickname: Pepper Stunning AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Male pups that are raised in our home not outside in a pin. Our pups are played with daily by us and children…

$900
Oodle
Gainesville, GA
Breed
Schnauzer
Age
N/A
Color
Black,White, Black, White
Sex
Female, Mixed

Sally is a lovable schnauzer mixture. She is about 25lbs. Her birthday is 12/4/2015. She is 13 mnths old. She is utd on shots, spayed, micro chipped. Adoption…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Durham, NC
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
N/A
Color
Black,Grey, Black, Gray, Pepper, Silver
Sex
Male

CRT was asked to take in three dogs from a lady at the coast whose aunt had passed away. Although Gizmo wasn't a Chihuahua, CRT decided to take him anyway…

No Price Listed