Schnauzers for Sale in Alabama

Daphne, AL
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Sex
Mixed
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

1 male tan/black could change into salt/pepper runt of the liter and 1 female similar marking except more silverish. Text or call 251-447-3780 I deliver…

$500
Hartselle Al, AL
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A

Taking deposits on our 2016 litters. http://mcdorable.com/index.php/puppies https://www.facebook.com/mcdorableminiatureschnauzers/

$1,000
Stevenson, AL
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Sex
Female
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

We have 3 females available. Puppies are hand raised in our home with our family. Mom is is a 10 lb black/silver and white. Dad is a 7 lb liver pepper…

$600
Oodle
Birmingham, AL
Breed
Schnauzer
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Bitsy is being foster in the Columbia, SC area. If you are interested in her, please fill out an adoption form. Then after your phone interview you may…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Mc David, FL
Breed
Poodle
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: SCH NOODLES Mini Sch noodle born 1/24/2017 $800.00 CONTINENTAL KENNEL CLUB certification Dad very attractive 5 pound. Toy Poodle Mon is a small…

$800
Oodle
Milton, FL
Breed
Schnauzers
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female,Male, Female

week old miniature schnauzers. With AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB documents. st shots. Health certificate. Tail docked. Dew claw removed. Mother and Father on premises…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Pensacola, FL
Breed
Schnauzer
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Rowdy is named after Clint Eastwood and he is a precious, loving and talkative boy that adores affection and playtime. He would be good with children and…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Crossville, AL
Breed
Poodle
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Male, Mixed

Nickname: Mo Posted Breed: Schnauzer / Poodle (Mini) / Mixed (long coat). FFOSK9 Rescue has updated our web siteand would love for you to come check…

No Price Listed