Schnauzers for Sale in Michigan

Schnauzers in Michigan

Oodle
Portage, MI
Breed
Schnauzer
Age
N/A
Color
Black,Brown,Orange,Red, Black, Brown ...
Sex
Male

Nathan is the prettiest dog ever! He was born April 25, 2017 so he is almost 3 mons old. He is currently about fifteen pounds. He adores people and other…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Brighton, MI
Breed
Schnauzer
Age
N/A
Color
Blue,Grey, Blue, Gray ...
Sex
Female, Mixed

Adopt Katie a Gray/Blue/Silver/Salt & Pepper Schnauzer (Mini) / Mixed dog in Brighton, MI (18612366) de-clawed, nice with_cats, nice with_dogs, nice with…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Brighton, MI
Breed
Schnauzer
Age
N/A
Color
Black
Sex
Female, Mixed

Adopt Millie a Black Schnauzer (Mini) / Mixed dog in Brighton, MI (18611771) de-clawed, nice with_cats, great with_dogs, nice with_kids, housetrained…

No Price Listed
Oodle
South Bend, IN
Breed
Schnauzer
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: schnauzer 1 Male puppy left!! He is vet checked and will go home with a paper from the vet stating he is in great health and has the proper…

$400
Oodle
Ypsilanti, MI
Breed
Poodle
Age
N/A
Color
Blue,Grey, Blue, Gray ...
Sex
Female

Osa is a ADORABLE, EXQUISITE little girl. She was left behind by her owner. She is a Velcro dog. Loves to be home with her people. LOVES MEN. She's all…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Michigan City, IN
Breed
Pomeranian
Age
N/A
Color
Black,Brown, Black, Brown ...
Sex
Male

It is always difficult when an owner dies and their animal has nowhere to go. This is the case for Tucker. He had the most loving owner but is now back…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Vernon Hills, IL
Breed
Schnauzer
Age
N/A
Color
Black
Sex
Female, Mixed

Meet Emily, Enzo, Edward, Earl, Ernesto! These lovable babies, along with their mom, were brought in from a fellow rescue group in Arkansas. They are playful…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Chicago, IL
Breed
Schnauzer
Age
N/A
Color
Brown,Yellow, Fawn, Tan ...
Sex
Male, Mixed

Chase is a very wonderful young pup who recently came in. He and his brothers are only available to meet after we've received and approved an adoption…

No Price Listed