Scotties for Sale in Idaho

Oodle
Pocatello, ID
Breed
Scottish Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Leonard is a attractive pure bred Scottish terrier male. He was born January sixth 2017 and will be ready for his new home March 1st 2017.We are located…

$1,250
Oodle
Pocatello, ID
Breed
Scottish Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Will Wheaten is a attractive pure bred Scottish terrier male. He was born January sixth 2017

$1,250
Oodle
Thatcher, ID
Breed
Scottish Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Orange boy Very playful and fun boy. He already thinks he's human and loves to be with us. The likes to be held laying on his back

No Price Listed
Oodle
Thatcher, ID
Breed
Scottish Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Blue boy This guy is the most playful and wild of them all. He loves to bite tails and ears and tease the other pups. He has been more and more…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Worden, MT
Breed
Scottish Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Davonna is CONTINENTAL KENNEL CLUB Registerable. She has had her first and second shots, Bordatelle, UTD on worming. Davonna is Black with brindle on her…

$900
Oodle
Worden, MT
Breed
Scottish Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Davina is CONTINENTAL KENNEL CLUB Registerable. She has had her1st and second shots, Bordatelle, UTD on worming. Davina is Black Brindle her right ear…

$900
Oodle
Worden, MT
Breed
Scottish Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Duncan is CONTINENTAL KENNEL CLUB Registerable. He has had his first and second shots, Bordatelle, UTD on worming. Duncan is a Black Brindle, he has Brindle…

$800
Oodle
Worden, MT
Breed
Scottish Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Duffy is CONTINENTAL KENNEL CLUB Registerable. She has had her first and second shots, Bordatelle, UTD on worming. Duffy is Black Brindle. Both parents…

$900