Scotties for Sale in Utah

Oodle
Hooper, UT
Breed
Scottish Terrier
Age
Adult
Color
Biscuit and White
Sex
Female

Stunning AMERICAN Kc registered. Scotties, born Jan 11th Scotties make nice family friendly pet; they do not shed, love to play, and have handsome temperaments…

$700
Oodle
Thatcher, ID
Breed
Scottish Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Orange boy Very playful and fun boy. He already thinks he's human and loves to be with us. The likes to be held laying on his back

No Price Listed
Oodle
Thatcher, ID
Breed
Scottish Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Blue boy This guy is the most playful and wild of them all. He loves to bite tails and ears and tease the other pups. He has been more and more…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Pocatello, ID
Breed
Scottish Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Will Wheaten is a attractive pure breed Scottish terrier male. He was born January sixth 2017 and will be ready for his new home March 1st 2017. Our Scotties…

$1,250
Oodle
Pocatello, ID
Breed
Scottish Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Leonard is a attractive pure breed Scottish terrier male. He was born January sixth 2017 and will be ready for his new home March 1st 2017.We are located…

$1,250