Shelties for Sale in Missouri

Oodle
House Springs, MO
Breed
Shetland Sheepdog
Age
N/A
Color
Orange,Red,White, Chestnut, Orange, Red, White
Sex
Female, Mixed

Toto is a precious, little mixed breed who might be a Shetland Sheepdog /Spitz mixture or maybe a Mini Aussie or Cattle Dog mixture. . She's about 10 yrs…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Saint Louis, MO
Breed
Shetland Sheepdog
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female, Mixed

Toto is a wonderful little mixed breed dog who might be part Shetland Sheepdog/Spitz, or maybe

No Price Listed
Oodle
Kansas City, MO
Breed
Collie
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Jenna is a truly beautiful dog looking to join a laid back family. She's a calm, cool, collected lady that gets along with most everyone. You may find…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Kansas City, MO
Breed
Collie
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female, Mixed

Jenna is a truly exquisite dog looking to join a laid back family. She's a calm, cool, collected lady that gets along with most everyone. You may find…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Harrison, AR
Breed
Corgi
Age
N/A
Color
Blue
Sex
Female

Be sure to send your phone #! Jessica was born 3/13/16 to a cute mixture breed mom appearing to be Dachshund, Corgi and possibly blue heeler, and her dad…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Overland Park, KS
Breed
Beagle
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Khloe is two years old and not sure of the mixture, She might have a Sheltie head and Beagle body, still trying to determine her breed. She isnt a barker…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Hamilton, IL
Breed
Shetland Sheepdog
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

This little guy is looking for his forever home. He was born 2/2/2017 and will be ready to leave March 30th. He will have 1st shot, deworming and veterinarian…

$650
Oodle
Nauvoo, IL
Breed
Shetland Sheepdog
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: GM1 We have 2 cute Sheltie pups that will be ready for their new homes on 3/30. Both are tricolor males. AMERICAN Kc reg, will have 1st shots…

$700