Shiba Inus for Sale in Florida

Oodle
Orlando, FL
Breed
Shiba Inu
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male, Mixed

No Price Listed
Oodle
Orlando, FL
Breed
Shiba Inu
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male, Mixed

... see more at Petfinder.com

No Price Listed
Oodle
Sanford, FL
Breed
German Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

You can fill out an adoption form on-line on our main website.Hazel was owner surrendered to a high kill shelter. Her time was almost up and Judy pulled…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Land O Lakes, FL
Breed
Shiba Inu
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

We were happy to take this lovely 21 pounds and 4 yrs girl and promised to find her a loving forever home. Scarlett is adjusting well in a foster home…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Land O Lakes, FL
Breed
Shiba Inu
Age
N/A
Color
Brown,Yellow, Fawn, Tan ...
Sex
Female

We were happy to take this gorgeous 21 lbs and 4yrs girl and promised to find her a loving forever home. Scarlett is adjusting well in a foster home. Her…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Miami Beach, FL
Breed
Shiba Inu
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

ghfhf fantastic shiba inu puppies for rehoming.text via 708 x 400 x 8573

$500
Oodle
Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
Breed
Shiba Inu
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: HUNTER We have really cute pure Shiba Inu who his name is Hunter. His birthday is September third, 2016. He is the most loyal and beautiful…

No Price Listed