Shih Tzus for Sale in Missouri

Bolivar, MO
Breed
Shih-Tzu
Sex
Male
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

Chester is 4 months old potty trained and crate trained good with everyone doesnt chew listens

$500
Warsaw, MO
Breed
Shih-Tzu
Sex
Mixed
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

We have quality AKC shih-tzu in small and medium size. See our extensive website for details!

$1,000
Columbia, MO
Breed
Shih-Tzu
Sex
Female
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

I live in a Columbia Missouri I have a female pregnant..... an she isn't liking cash very well an that's isn't fair to her so I think it is best we find…

$400
Oodle
Barnett, MO
Breed
Shih-Tzu
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

We are excited to anounce that our Imperial Shih Tzu pups have arrived here at ToyBox Pups!!! We

$800
Oodle
Lebanon, MO
Breed
Shorkie Tzu
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

SCRUFFY IS A VERY PLAYFUL BUT CALM PUPPY THAT LOVES TO BE HELD. HIS MOM IS A SHIH TZU AND DAD

$600
Oodle
Columbia, MO
Breed
Shih-Tzu
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

... see more at Petfinder.com

No Price Listed
Oodle
Centralia, MO
Breed
Shih-Tzu
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Liberty's puppies APRI registerable Shih Tzu puppies, born Dec. 18, 2016. They have

$650
Oodle
Montgomery City, MO
Breed
Shih-Tzu
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Callie's owner passed away and she was brought to the shelter with Jake the eighteen pounder cat. She is extra adorable and wonderful.... see more at Petfinder…

No Price Listed