Short Haired German Shorthaired Pointers for Sale

Short Haired German Shorthaired Pointers

Oodle
Hallettsville, TX
Breed
German Shorthaired Pointer
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female,Male

German Short haired Pointers ... males and females.... will be ready to go on June ... Text Jodi

No Price Listed
Oodle
Gastonia, NC
Breed
English Pointer
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

German Short hair Pointer pups AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB championship blood lines. Shots UTD. Ready

No Price Listed
Oodle
Oroville, CA
Breed
German Shorthaired Pointer
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Female german short haired pointer. weeks. Utd on shots. Purebreed no american kennel club

No Price Listed
Oodle
Oroville, CA
Breed
German Shorthaired Pointer
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

german short haired pointer pups. Weeks. Had their st set of shots. Been dewormed and ready

No Price Listed
Oodle
Spickard, MO
Breed
German Shorthaired Pointer
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: seven male pups AMERICAN KC REG German Short hair Pointers. Born May 1, 2017

$700
Oodle
Acme, PA
Breed
German Shorthaired Pointer
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: GSP Pups German Short hair Pointer Pups ready to be born June 14, 2017. Pups

$1,200
Oodle
Thicket, TX
Breed
German Shorthaired Pointer
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

AMERICAN Kc registered German Short haired Pointer Puppies. These are extra great puppies Shots

No Price Listed
Oodle
Oakville, WA
Breed
German Shorthaired Pointer
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Waldo is a good 8yr old German Short hair Pointer with an intact tail who came from the Houston

No Price Listed